eXp Realty of California
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carlsbad
    2. Encinitas
    3. Del Mar
    4. Rancho Bernardo
    5. North Park
    6. Bay Park
    7. Mira Mesa
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Carlsbad, CA
City: Vista, CA
City: San Marcos, CA
Map
1,035 Properties Available

1,035 Properties Available

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
371 Camino Carta, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/57
Pending

$1,399,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,971 SqFt

371 Camino Carta, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Diego A Velez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1953 Wellington Ln #4, Vista, CA 92081
1/44
Active

$485,800

2 Beds2 Baths863 SqFt

1953 Wellington Ln #4, Vista, CA 92081

Listed by Laszlo B Betyar of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6550 Ponto #78, Carlsbad, CA 92011
1/27
Active

$199,000

2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

6550 Ponto #78, Carlsbad, CA 92011

Listed by Jersson A Nausa of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
708 Vista Canyon, Vista, CA 92084
1/51
Pending

$1,850,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,451 SqFt

708 Vista Canyon, Vista, CA 92084

Listed by Richard Luizzi of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1012 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081
1/20
Open Sun 11AM-1PM

$829,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt

1012 Brewley Ln, Vista, CA 92081

Listed by Kevin Haggerty of Keller Williams La Jolla

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7132 Tatler Road, Carlsbad, CA 92011
1/40
Open Sun 1PM-3PM

$1,349,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

7132 Tatler Road, Carlsbad, CA 92011

Listed by Steven Lincoln of Lincoln Realty Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4309 Sierra Morena, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/32
Open Sun 10AM-12PM

$1,180,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,401 SqFt

4309 Sierra Morena, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Christine Reyes of Venus Doan Realty Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1606 Wesley Way, Vista, CA 92081
1/26
Open Sun 1PM-3PM
3D

$899,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,523 SqFt

1606 Wesley Way, Vista, CA 92081

Listed by Michelle Delgado of First Team Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
366 Flower Lane, Vista, CA 92083
1/22
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$640,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,386 SqFt

366 Flower Lane, Vista, CA 92083

Listed by Ashley Nuschy of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1298 Rue Saint Martin, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/27
Open Sun 11AM-3PM

$919,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

1298 Rue Saint Martin, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Nora Nido of RE/MAX Connections

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1873 Paseo Del Lago, Vista, CA 92081
1/30
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$1,199,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,297 SqFt

1873 Paseo Del Lago, Vista, CA 92081

Listed by Tyler J Dabovich of eXp Realty of Southern CA

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1309 Shadow Hills Court, San Marcos, CA 92069
1/54
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$978,300

5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

1309 Shadow Hills Court, San Marcos, CA 92069

Listed by Robert Adams of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2233 Granby Way, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/31
Open Sun 11AM-2PM

$900,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

2233 Granby Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Robert Santangelo of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2433 La Costa Avenue #A, Carlsbad, CA 92009
1/34
Open Sun 12PM-2PM

$499,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

2433 La Costa Avenue #A, Carlsbad, CA 92009

Listed by Joe Gold of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
169 Sequoia Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008
1/39
Open Sun 1PM-3PM

$3,299,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,070 SqFt

169 Sequoia Avenue, Carlsbad, CA 92008

Listed by Christy Hines of Distinctive Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7047 Heron Circle, Carlsbad, CA 92011
1/74
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$2,880,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,039 SqFt

7047 Heron Circle, Carlsbad, CA 92011

Listed by Robert Adams of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2614 Unicornio Street, Carlsbad, CA 92009
1/52
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$1,595,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,091 SqFt

2614 Unicornio Street, Carlsbad, CA 92009

Listed by Alan Shafran of SRG

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1048 La Sombra Drive, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/31
Open Sun 1PM-3PM

$1,395,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

1048 La Sombra Drive, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Mary Simmons-Maloney of eXp Realty of California, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1530 Camino Linda Drive, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/52
Open Sun 12PM-3PM
3D

$1,195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1530 Camino Linda Drive, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Frances Mouser of eXp Realty of California, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2607 Pirineos Way #114, Carlsbad, CA 92009
1/34
Open Sun 1PM-3PM

$699,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

2607 Pirineos Way #114, Carlsbad, CA 92009

Listed by Kevin Silberman of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
650 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #121, San Marcos, CA 92078
1/45
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$299,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

650 S Rancho Santa Fe Rd #121, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Liz Bishop of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
408 Zoey Lane, San Marcos, CA 92069
1/27
Open Sun 12PM-3PM

$589,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,163 SqFt

408 Zoey Lane, San Marcos, CA 92069

Listed by Joseph C Arendsen of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4502 Sierra Morena Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/27
Open Sun 12PM-2PM

$1,195,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,401 SqFt

4502 Sierra Morena Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Wendy M Denny of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2702 Via Plato, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/45
Open Sun 1PM-4PM

$725,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

2702 Via Plato, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Amanda Durant of Keller Williams Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 44
eXp Realty - White-01

Get My App

eXp Realty of California
Monique Sims Pruett
DRE# 02071054
+1(760) 509-5064
msimsrealty@gmail.com
Carlsbad, CA 92008, USA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carlsbad
    2. Encinitas
    3. Del Mar
    4. Rancho Bernardo
    5. North Park
    6. Bay Park
    7. Mira Mesa
  • Blogs
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Monique Sims

Realtor | DRE#02071054

(760) 509-5064 | msimsrealty@gmail.com

eXp Realty of California
License #01878277
2603 Camino Ramon Suite 200
San Ramon, California 94583
Brokers Phone (888) 5849427

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap

eXp Realty - White-01

Get My App

eXp Realty of California
Monique Sims Pruett
DRE# 02071054
+1(760) 509-5064
msimsrealty@gmail.com
Carlsbad, CA 92008, USA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carlsbad
    2. Encinitas
    3. Del Mar
    4. Rancho Bernardo
    5. North Park
    6. Bay Park
    7. Mira Mesa
  • Blogs
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Monique Sims

Realtor | DRE#02071054

(760) 509-5064 | msimsrealty@gmail.com

eXp Realty of California
License #01878277
2603 Camino Ramon Suite 200
San Ramon, California 94583
Brokers Phone (888) 5849427

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap